13. 00 – 14. 00                 14. 00 – 15. 00                  15. 00 – 16. 00                       16. 00 – 17. 00                                   17. 00 -18. 00

 

Pondělí           Dívčí klub 1. – 2.r.                  Keramika 6.B                    Vv 1. - 2.r.                              Hračky 3. – 5.r.                                       Hliněná kulička

                                                               Příroda 2.B + 1.r.             Příroda 3. – 5.r.                        Moderní tance

                                                               Informatika 1.r.               Informatika 2.r.                         Informatika 3. – 5.r.

 

 

Úterý           Vv 5.A                                 Keramika 7.B                     Keramika 2. A,C                       Keramika 3. – 5.r.                                         Keramika

                 Aj 13 30 – 14 15 1.r.              Aj 14 15 – 15 00                                                           Gymnastika                                                  Gymnastika                                                              2.-3.r.

 

 

 

Středa          Keramika 1.A,C                    Dívčí 3. – 5.r.                     Hračky 1. -2.r.                         Vv 3. -5.r                                               Vv

                    Příroda 2.A,C + 1.r.             Vaření 1.r.                         Vaření 2.r.                              Vaření 3. – 5.r.

                                                             Příroda 1.r.                       Příroda 3. – 5.r.                       Sportovní hry

                                                                                                   Atletika 2. – 4.r.

 

 

 

Čtvrtek          Keramika 5.A                          Keramika 1.B                     Keramika 2.B                      Keramika 3. - 5.r.                             Keramika

                                                                                                                                              Florbal 1. – 2.r.                               Florbal 3. – 6.r                                                                                                                                               Hry GO                                          Hry GO

 

Pátek              Atletika 1.r. (13.30-14.30)            Fotbal (14.30-15.30)          Míčové hry ( 15.30-16.30) 

Nahoru